University Toppers in November 2017 Examination

University Toppers List

Serial No. Semester Course University Position University Roll No. Student Name Father's Name
1 1st B.Sc. (ATHM) 1 1717912 KIRANJEET KAUR PARAMJIT SINGH
2 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 1 1718099 SUKHJEET KAUR HARJINDER SINGH
3 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 1 1718138 PUNEET NAIPAL SINGH
4 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 1 1619443 SWRANGSAR ISWARY THESH ISWARY
5 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 1 1619443 SWRANGSAR ISWARY THESH ISWARY
6 3rd Master in Education and Counselling Management 1 1619469 RUHWANG AGO NOKLI AGO
7 5th B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 1 1523151 KAMNA LAKARIA DEVI RAM
8 5th Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 1 1523279 MOHAN BASUMATARY ARABI BASUMATARY
9 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 1 1523347 MOUSMI JINI BAMO JINI
10 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 1 1543752 YAI KARSANG TAMAR KARSANG
11 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 2 1718129 NIDHI RAMESH
12 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 2 1619343 MUNISHA KUMARI SITA RAM
13 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 2 1619438 NISHANT KISHOR KUMAR
14 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 2 1619438 NISHANT KISHOR KUMAR
15 3rd Master in Education and Counselling Management 2 1619468 OYAR TAMUT TATE TAMUT
16 5th Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 2 1523291 PRECIOUS DAIMARI KAMAL KUMAR DAIMARI
17 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 2 1523315 BIKASH MONDAL SUBOL MONDAL
18 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 2 1523529 PRINCI BASUMATARY LAHI BASUMATARY
19 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 2 1523496 ANUP BASUMATARY RAMESH BASUMATARY
20 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 2 1523506 DHANUJITA BASUMATARY SANIRAM BASUMATARY
21 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 2 1523527 POOJA JAGDISH CHAND
22 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 3 1718059 GURLEEN KAUR DARSHAN SINGH
23 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 3 1718071 MINILU MAM DONGSO MAM
24 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 3 1718140 RASHMI RAI DILIP RAI
25 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 3 1718144 SAVITA DEVI PRAKASH CHAND
26 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 3 1619436 JIYON BARO DILI BARO
27 3rd Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 3 1619436 JIYON BARO DILI BARO
28 5th Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 3 1523304 TANA OTUNG TARA TANA KATUNG TARA
29 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 3 1523318 CHOW LEESENG MANPANG CHOW MANLA MANPANG
30 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 3 1523239 RAJA ROBIDAS PRADIP ROBIDAS
31 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 3 1523511 JESMITA DAIMARY BHUPENDRA DAIMARI
32 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 4 1718079 PARASJEET MANVINDER SINGH
33 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 4 1718145 SEEMA DEVI SURESH KUMAR
34 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 4 1718160 VISHALI DEVI DHARAM CHAND
35 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 4 1619333 KARMAR BASAR MARKAR BASAR
36 5th Bachelor in Mobile Computing and Internet 4 1523308 vishal kumar hem raj
37 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 4 1523330 JABES MOSAHARY MILON MOSAHARY
38 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 4 1523341 LAKHIRAM BASUMATARY LEBA BASUMATARY
39 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 4 1523360 TAI BAGE TAJUM BAGE
40 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 4 1523528 PRAMOD MILI MATIRAM MILI
41 1st B.Sc. (ATHM) 5 1717847 AMANJEET KAUR PARAMJIT SINGH
42 1st B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 5 1718182 PRABHNOOR KAUR BALVINDERJIT SINGH
43 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 5 1718053 BABY MARA TAJE MARA
44 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 5 1718134 POOJA DEVI DARSHAN SINGH
45 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 5 1522841 NIHAL BORO KARUNA BORO
46 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 5 1523362 TAJUM BAJA TONG BAJA
47 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 5 1523356 SIMON DIGING TAYU DIGING
48 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 5 1523313 BEDAPRATIM SWARGIARY BHABENDRA NATH SWARGIARY
49 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 5 1523319 DEBIA KANUNG DEBIA TAHI
50 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 5 1523320 DEEPAK CHEGE TANIANG CHEGE
51 5th Bachelor in Service Industry Management 5 1523494 ANIL NARZARY GOBINDA NARZARY
52 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1718061 HURA NANANG HURA TAGO
53 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1718101 TAKU MAMA DAMING TAKU TAMA DAMING
54 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 6 1718108 BHAVNA KUMARI RAMEL SINGH
55 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 6 1718119 HARJINDER SINGH SATPAL SINGH
56 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 6 1619429 SUSHMITA SWARGIARY SAMJEET SWARGIARY
57 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1619341 MENKA MEPO BISHEN MEPO
58 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1619376 TILOSI TAYANG SORIM TAYANG
59 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522691 BIDINTHA HAINARY MAHESWAR HAINARY
60 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522704 DANGA JERAM GIDA JERAM
61 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522709 DHANMANI RABHA BABUL RABHA
62 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522934 SHUBHAM GARG RANJIT KUMAR
63 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522792 KULDEEP KUMAR JAGDISH KUMAR
64 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 6 1522958 SUVIDHA DENGTA PREM SINGH
65 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 6 1523329 HAPNAI WANGSU TINGLONG WANGSU
66 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 6 1523334 JOYDEV BRAHMA BANDHURAM BRAHMA
67 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 6 1523368 YANU DONI TALAR DONI
68 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 6 1523344 MESI BOMJEN TAME BOMJEN
69 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 6 1523352 PINKY SANGRIJU BACHO SANGRIJU
70 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1718100 SUKHWINDER KAUR SHASHI PAL
71 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1718091 SHALINI RAKESH
72 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1718056 DEVAN SALHOTRA RAVI SALHOTRA
73 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1718044 AKOM ANJUM NIMUK AKOM TALO NIMUK
74 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 7 1718107 ARTY M KHONJUJU NAPTANG M KHONJUJU
75 1st M.Sc. (SIM) 7 1718111 CHAMAN LAL PREM CHAND
76 3rd B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1619189 DIKSHA ASHWANI KUMAR
77 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 7 1619422 RAJAT KUMAR RAMESH CHAND
78 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522973 TASSAR ANI TASSAR SUSHIL
79 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522910 RENU TAMUT TAKI TAMUT
80 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522863 PEMA CHOMU THUPTEN
81 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522883 PRIYA CHAUDHARY SUBHASH CHAND
82 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522899 RAJIB BARO HAREN BARO
83 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 7 1522714 DIPAK CHOUDHURY SANTOSH CHOUDHURY
84 5th B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 7 1523158 MRINAL DAS NALINI MOHAN DAS
85 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 7 1523357 SUNNY TAMA LANGTE TAMA
86 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718051 ANU NIRIN TAPU NIRIN
87 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718043 AJAY KUMAR PRAKASH CHAND
88 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718058 GIDA YALI GIDA DINAKAR
89 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718064 KHODA MEMIN KHODA TALAM
90 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718067 LAMU DERU ATHOW DERU
91 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1718092 SHIVANI TILAK RAJ
92 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 8 1619411 BIR KARAN SINGH ARVINDER PAL SINGH
93 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1619323 BHUSHAN GARG RAKESH KUMAR
94 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1619370 SUNIL MOURYA RAMSARAN MOURYA
95 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1619355 PURA SHIMA PURA TAMING
96 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522889 PUNGSI PAO AJIK PAO
97 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522955 SUSHIL BASUMATARY MANESWAR BASUMATARY
98 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522797 LAVESH KUMAR PAWAN KUMAR
99 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522684 BAMANG YAMANG BAMANG TASUK
100 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522783 KARTO KOYU KOMKAR KOYU
101 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522805 LUKU SIRAM TAMAK SIRAM
102 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522818 MAYENG TAKU NEBI TAKU
103 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 8 1522742 HERI ASHA HERI TAGING
104 5th Bachelor in Rural Development and Management 8 1523355 SAMEER DOKA GAGING DOKA
105 1st B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1717911 KARTIK RAM SINGH
106 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1718063 KAGO DOLLO KAGO KUNYA
107 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 9 1619415 JUGI REKHA JUGI AYO
108 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 9 1619420 NABUM GUKAP NABUM NAN
109 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1619358 REETU BALA GURMEET SINGH
110 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1619359 RIKBI KOYU MARRIK KOYU
111 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1619360 RINGSHAR BASUMATARY LEGO BASUMATARY
112 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1619345 NABAM SALMI NABAM TALAM
113 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1619354 PROMILA GAO ANGGE GAO
114 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522960 SWMDWN BORO GUNI BORO
115 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522984 TRISHNA BORAH LABARAM BORAH
116 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522951 SURAJ TEK BHADUR THAPA
117 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522987 TUMBI GADI YOMTUM GADI
118 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522727 EKTA DEVI SARVAN KUMAR
119 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522730 GEETANJALI SANJAY KUMAR
120 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522732 GIBI SWRANG BORO KABIN CHANDRA BORO
121 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522770 KAGO GUMBO KAGO HORMING
122 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522781 KARA YAYIR KARA SAKO
123 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522782 KARTIK CHAUHAN PARDEEP
124 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522820 MIYA MIHU OYO MIHU
125 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522814 MARRY MITO SAPTANA MITO
126 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522802 LIYI LOYI KIRTO LOYI
127 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522915 ROHAN KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR
128 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522919 RWISUMWI BARO SABI RAM BARO
129 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522898 RAJBIR BASUMATARY MANAJ BASUMATARY
130 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522710 DHRUBA PRASHAD DAS MONESWAR DAS
131 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522700 BYABANG NEHRU BYABANG MANGHA
132 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 9 1522673 ANJU DEVI ATTAR SINGH
133 1st B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1718027 UTKARSH DEEPAK CHHIBBER
134 1st B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1717858 ANTHONY ARAUJO CHRISTOPHER NOEL ARAUJO
135 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1718046 AMIT KUMAR SURESH KUMAR
136 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1718078 PADMA DOLMA TAMANG SANTA BAHADUR TAMANG
137 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1718096 SONIA KUMARI HAMID
138 1st M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1718102 YURA YARU YURA TAKANG
139 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 10 1619412 CHOW MOLATAN MANTAW CHOW SIHA MANTAW
140 3rd B.Sc. (Media Entertainment & Film Technology) 10 1619409 AVI AGGARWAL VINEET AGGARWAL
141 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1619328 HARMANJOT SINGH CHAMKAUR SINGH
142 3rd M.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1619374 TECHI YALI TECHI NIKAM
143 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522674 ARABINDA DOLEY DIBYA DOLEY
144 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522677 ASHISH KUMAR RAJINDER
145 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522659 ALONGBER SWARGIARY LAKHESWAR SWARGIARY
146 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522660 ALUK BHUYAN JAYANTA BHUYAN
147 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522663 AMIT DIPAK
148 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522702 CHAND SANGCHO LUPA SANGCHO
149 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522707 DEKO MEGA DEBI MEGA
150 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522713 DINESWAR BORO NAGEN BORO
151 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522718 DORA DUI DORA TASSER
152 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522902 RANJEET SINGH LAICHU RAM
153 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522873 PRADIP BORO SOMESWAR BORO
154 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522843 NIKH JASMINE NIKH TANA
155 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522914 ROBIN NARZARI MARKUSH NARZARI
156 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522956 SUSHMA DEVI KEWAL KRISHAN
157 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522942 STANZIN NAMGYAL JIGMAT ANCHUK
158 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522824 MRIDUL DEORI GUNADHAR DEORI
159 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522772 KAGO NAMPI KAGO MUDO
160 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522746 HITESWAR DOLEY GAJENDRA DOLEY
161 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522748 HUNLIAM LAMA DAMLIN LAMA
162 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522985 TSERING PEDRON KUKPA
163 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522965 TADAR HARI TADAR TAKANG
164 5th B.Sc. (ATHM) 10 1522980 TOKO TAKAR TOKO KAMIN